Honda Dio Spare Parts Price List PDF Download

Honda-Dio-Spare-Parts-Prices

Name

Honda Dio Spare Parts Prices

Language

English

Source

Aiemd.org

Category

Product List

441 KB

File Size

5

Total Pages

29/09/2022

Last Updated


Honda Dio Spare Parts Price List PDF Download

Download Honda Dio Genuine Parts & Accessories Prices PDF – Honda Dio Bikes Body Parts Price List

Welcome to our new post. This post will provide you with a PDF of the Honda Dio Spare Parts Price List. You can find the complete latest price list of Honda Dio Accessorieswhich you can also download in PDF format at the end of this post.

Checkout:

Honda Dio Spare Parts

The Honda Dio is an Indian scooter manufactured by Honda Motorcycle and Scooter India. It is being built at the plant in Narsapura, Karnataka. It was introduced in 2001 and crossed the 30 lakh sales milestone in 2019. Aside from the domestic market, the Dio is exported to Nepal, Bangladesh, Sri Lanka, and Latin America.

Honda-Dio-Spare-Parts

In 2020, Honda launched an all-new revamped version of the Dio, complying with Bharat Standard – VI (BS-VI) Emission regulations and with the addition of a programmed fuel-injection system. Telescopic shock absorbers were introduced in this model. The top-of-the-line Dio Deluxe (introduced in 2018) has been retained with redesigned full digital speedometer and power seats. 

Honda Dio Spare Parts Price List

We have also shared the price list of Bajaj Pulsar 150 Spare Parts, Tata Motors Spare Parts, and Maruti Genuine Parts on our website. You can visit our website and search for the price lists as per your requirement.

Honda Dio BS4 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit635177812
Side View Mirror10328131
Saree Guard450126576
Leg Guard540151691
Drive Belt450126576
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Muffler Set / Exhaust1,8815262,407
Meter Cover359100459
Main Stand463129592
Lock Set626175801
Kick Lever360100460
Inner Cover683191874
Indicators20557262
Horn20356259
Headlight8472371,084
Handle Bar33794431

Checkout:

You can download the Honda Dio Spare Parts Price List PDF from the download button given.

We hope you find this helpful content and are able to download the PDF for the Honda Dio Spare Parts Price List.


Leave a Comment